Do You Remember ? Luis Enrique Picture

Luis Enrique
Luis Enrique Martínez García (born 8 May 1970), known as Luis Enrique, is a Spanish former footballer, and current manager of La Liga club Celta de Vigo. Starting in 1991 and ...


See More

Malaga Football Wallpapers


Full Name: Malaga
Nickname(s): The Anchovies
Founded: 3rd, April, 1904
Stadium: La Rosaleda
(Capacity: 30,044)

Club Information:
Malaga Club de Futbol or simply Malaga CF, is a Spanish football club based in Málaga, Spain. The team currently plays in Spain's La Liga. The club has played 33 seasons in La Liga, 34 in Segunda División, four in Segunda División B and eleven in Tercera División. They also won the UEFA Intertoto Cup in 2002 and qualified to the following season's UEFA Cup, reaching the quarter-final stages. They also qualified to the 2012–13 UEFA Champions League, where they were quarterfinalists. Since June 2010, the owner of the club is Qatari investor Abdullah bin Nasser bin Abdullah Al Ahmed Al Thani.
Malaga-Wallpaper-1
Malaga Wallpaper 1
  • 1248
  • 3
  • 640 x 480
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Malaga-Wallpaper-2
Malaga Wallpaper 2
  • 1515
  • 2
  • 1366 x 768
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Malaga-Wallpaper-3
Malaga Wallpaper 3
  • 1267
  • 3
  • 1024 x 640
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Malaga-Wallpaper-4
Malaga Wallpaper 4
  • 1818
  • 2
  • 1920 x 1080
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Malaga-Wallpaper-5
Malaga Wallpaper 5
  • 1487
  • 2
  • 1600 x 1047
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Malaga-Wallpaper-6
Malaga Wallpaper 6
  • 1346
  • 1
  • 500 x 750
  • Mobile Wallpaper
Malaga-Wallpaper-7
Malaga Wallpaper 7
  • 1317
  • 4
  • 960 x 544
  • Desktop Wallpaper

Malaga Comments

comments powered by Disqus