Do You Remember ? Luis Enrique Picture

Luis Enrique
Luis Enrique Martínez García (born 8 May 1970), known as Luis Enrique, is a Spanish former footballer, and current manager of La Liga club Celta de Vigo. Starting in 1991 and ...


See More

Rayo Vallecano Football Wallpapers


Full Name: Rayo Vallecano
Nickname(s): The Red Sashes, The Vallecans
Founded: 1st, January, 1924
Stadium: Campo de Futbol de Vallecas
(Capacity: 14,708)

Club Information:
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid, S.A.D. often abbreviated to Rayo, is a Spanish football team based in Madrid, in the neighbourhood of Vallecas. Founded on 29 May 1924 it currently plays in La Liga, holding home matches at the 14,708-seater Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas.
Rayo-Vallecano-Wallpaper-1
Rayo Vallecano Wallpaper 1
  • 1292
  • 2
  • 1182 x 600
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Rayo-Vallecano-Wallpaper-2
Rayo Vallecano Wallpaper 2
  • 1567
  • 0
  • 1280 x 800
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Rayo-Vallecano-Wallpaper-3
Rayo Vallecano Wallpaper 3
  • 1436
  • 2
  • 1600 x 1200
  • Desktop Wallpaper

Rayo Vallecano Comments

comments powered by Disqus