Do You Remember ? Roberto Carlos Picture

Roberto Carlos
Roberto Carlos da Silva Rocha (born 10 April 1973), more commonly known simply as Roberto Carlos, is a retired Brazilian footballer and coach who currently manages Sivasspor in Sü...


See More

Real Salt Lake Football Wallpapers


Full Name: Real Salt Lake
Nickname(s): Claret and Cobalt, Royals, RSL, Real
Founded: 1st, January, 2004
Stadium: Rio Tinto Stadium
(Capacity: 20,213)

Club Information:
Real Salt Lake (RSL) is an American professional soccer club based in Sandy, Utah, a suburb of Salt Lake City. The team competes in Major League Soccer (MLS). They currently play their home games at Rio Tinto Stadium. Real Salt Lake won the MLS Cup in 2009, and reached the final of the 2010–11 CONCACAF Champions League. The team's head coach is Jason Kreis, the former United States international player.
Real-Salt-Lake-Wallpaper-1
Real Salt Lake Wallpaper 1
  • 2038
  • 11
  • 1200 x 750
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Real-Salt-Lake-Wallpaper-2
Real Salt Lake Wallpaper 2
  • 2185
  • 3
  • 1600 x 1070
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Real-Salt-Lake-Wallpaper-3
Real Salt Lake Wallpaper 3
  • 1566
  • 6
  • 1152 x 864
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Real-Salt-Lake-Wallpaper-4
Real Salt Lake Wallpaper 4
  • 1630
  • 0
  • 1024 x 768
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Real-Salt-Lake-Wallpaper-5
Real Salt Lake Wallpaper 5
  • 1636
  • 1
  • 1600 x 1071
  • Desktop Wallpaper

Real Salt Lake Comments

comments powered by Disqus