Do You Remember ? Luis Enrique Picture

Luis Enrique
Luis Enrique Martínez García (born 8 May 1970), known as Luis Enrique, is a Spanish former footballer, and current manager of La Liga club Celta de Vigo. Starting in 1991 ...


See More

Udinese Football Wallpapers


Full Name: Udinese
Nickname(s): White-blacks, The Little Zebras
Founded: 30th, November, 1896
Stadium: Stadio Friuli
(Capacity: 30,642)

Club Information:
Udinese Calcio is an Italian football club based in Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, and currently plays in the Serie A. Founded in 1896, Udinese is the second oldest club in Italy, after Genoa. The traditional team home kit is black and white striped shirt, black shorts, and white socks. The club plays in the Stadio Friuli, which has a capacity of 41,652 (although it is currently limited to 30,900). The club also broadcasts on channel 110 (Udinese Channel) on digital terrestrial television in north-east of Italy. It has a large number of fans in Friuli and surrounding areas.
Udinese-Wallpaper-1
Udinese Wallpaper 1
  • 2755
  • 2
  • 1280 x 720
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Udinese-Wallpaper-2
Udinese Wallpaper 2
  • 2062
  • 1
  • 1024 x 768
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Udinese-Wallpaper-3
Udinese Wallpaper 3
  • 2155
  • 0
  • 1280 x 1024
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Udinese-Wallpaper-4
Udinese Wallpaper 4
  • 2593
  • 3
  • 1024 x 768
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Udinese-Wallpaper-5
Udinese Wallpaper 5
  • 2081
  • 1
  • 1181 x 1181
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Udinese-Wallpaper-6
Udinese Wallpaper 6
  • 2760
  • 0
  • 1024 x 768
  • Desktop Wallpaper
Udinese-Wallpaper-7
Udinese Wallpaper 7
  • 2772
  • 8
  • 1024 x 768
  • Desktop Wallpaper

Udinese Comments

comments powered by Disqus